2012 год

21-22.01 НОВОСИБИРСК
НГООЛС КЛУБ”МОЛОСС” КЧК
8(383)344-01-60, 8(913)711-94-07, mollos n.18@mail.ru 630052г. Новосибирск, у. Н-Данченко,28/3-27,
Руководитель Коротких Л.В.

04-05.02 ОМСК
ОО ОГКЛС “СОДРУЖЕСТВО” КЧК
8(3812)682155, 8(950)3304545, 8(3812)370558, korle-omsk@mail.ru 644069,г.Омск-69, ул. Красный Пахарь, 187-14
Руководитель Корчагина Е.Н.

04-05.02 МОСКВА
РКОО “ФОРТУНА” КЧК
8-499-479-3448, 8-903-746-49-07, nkptaksa@yandex.ru 127224, Москва, Широкая,15,2,97
Руководитель Юдина Г.А.

26.02 СМОЛЕНСК
СРОО ЦПС”ПАРИТЕТ” КЧК
8-910-711-82-62, 8(4812)384253,ehidna73@mail.ru 214014, г. Смоленск, 3-ий Запольный пер., 16,
Руководитель Косашвили А.Э.

21-22.04 С-ПЕТЕРБУРГ
СПБ РОО “КК ЭЛИТА” ПК
+7-812-327-42-04, 8(812) 326-02-91, info@elita org.ru 199006,С.Пб.,В.О., Тучков пер.,11/5
Руководитель Резцов В.В.

26-27.05 г.ВЫБОРГ
СК “ЭРА ВОДОЛЕЯ” КЧК
8-921-570-89-22, 8-960-251-3537. 8-921-306-36-89, skw-kinolog@mail.ru 188800, ул.Офицерская,д.4, кв.33, г. Выборг, Ленинградская обл.

02-03.06 С-ПЕТЕРБУРГ
БАЛТИЙСКИЙ КЛУБ СОБАКОВОДОВ КЧК
8(812)716-09-34, bku@bku.spb.ru 198000 г. С- Петербург, ул. Лени Голикова 96.
Руководитель Белонина М.В.

03.06 МОСКОВСКАЯ ОБЛ.
ЦМОКС “ИЛЬИНКА” КЧК
8-(495)-973-33-35, 8-926-690-18-43, ilinkadog@gmail.com 140120, Московская обл., Раменский р-н, Спортивная, 18-а
Руководитель Киселев Н.Ю.

08.07 КОСТРОМСКАЯ ОБЛ., НЕРЕХТА
НГОО “КАНИС” ПК
8(49431)77323, +7-909-256-27-59 ale6534@yandex.ru 157800, Костромская обл., г. Нерехта, ул. Мира,14
Руководитель Логинов А.Е.

01-02.09 г.КЕМЕРОВО
КОООЛЖ “НИКА” КЧК
8-960-929-5445, igra-kem@yandex.ru 650000, Кемерово,ул.50 лет Октября, 24а-16
Руководитель Локтионова С.М.

15-16.09 ТОМСК
ТОКО “ТОП-ДОГ” ПК
8(3822)43-48-13, 8(953) 913-53-44, alabay@sibmail.com 634021, г.Томск, ул. Алтайская 143-6
Руководитель Потехина Н.Ю.

27-28.09 МОСКВА
РОО ЭКОЛОГИЧЕСКИЙ ЦЕНТР “ЦАРСТВА ПРИРОДЫ” ЧК
+7-916-928-18-74, 8(495) 756-73-80,756-35-75, zarstvaprirody@rambler.ru 123458,Москва, ул.Твардовского, 31-2-284
Руководитель Олейникова Л.Д.

29.09 СОЧИ
СГОО КС СОЧИ-ЦЕНТР ПК
8(8622)36-79-79, 8(918) 207-00-70, murka196@yandex.ru 354000, г.Сочи,пер.Виноградный-А
Руководитель Тяжельникова Н.Е.

27-28.10 г.СТАВРОПОЛЬ
СГООЛЖ “СЭНД” КЧК
(8652)-364278, 8-918-761-12-70, 8-928-303-45-16, legiartis@mail.ru 355016, Ставрополь, пер. Оранжерейный, 13

10-11.11 МОСКВА
МКОО “НОРД” ПК
8-499-479-3448, 8-903-746-49-07, nkptaksa@yandex.ru
127224, Москва, Широкая,15,2,97
Руководитель Юдина Г.А.

17-18.11 МОСКОВСКАЯ ОБЛ.
КС “ЭЛИТА” КЧК
8(916)280-19-72, 8(49654)03687,elita-sp@mail.ru 141300,г.Сергиев-Посад, ул.Кустарная,39,
Руководитель Горбачевский О.А.

08.12 ТУЛА
ТГОО ЛС “А’ЭЛИТА” ПК
8(903)039-11-17, 8(910) 701-35-94, avers_tula@mail.ru 300000, г.Тула,ул.Литейная, 21а
Руководитель Белов А.В.

22-23.12 МОСКВА
РОО СОЛЖ “КОРАЛЛ” ПК
8(499)480-87-25, 8(905)511-49-95, korall78@mail.ru 127591, г.Москва, ул.800-летия Москвы, 11-4-41
Руководитель Тарасова Е.С.

Добавить комментарий

Ваш e-mail не будет опубликован. Обязательные поля помечены *